Regulamento de Credenciamento dos Despachantes - Regulamento

Relação de despachantes em atividade

ARACAJU
NOME TELEFONE
A.SANTANA EMPLACADORA 30421928
ANA M BATALHA ALBUQUERQUE 32413116
ANDRE FREIRE MAMEDE 999139432
ANDREIA CRISTINA L.SANTOS 32525240
ANTONIO CESAR DE A. SILVA 99877049
BERNADETE T. DE M. SILVA 32416992
BRENO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES 998415752
BRUGS EMPLACADORA LTDA 99770000
CARLOS IVAN DE OLIVEIRA 88184150
CARLOS KLEBER STS PAIXAO 99813973
CARMEN LUCIA SANTOS LINO 999417231
DANILO PRATA DEDA 98923660
DJALMA EMPLCAMENTOS LTDA 32473284
EDJANE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 99775612
EMPLACADORA BARBOSA 32141724
EMPLACADORA JATOBA E SERV 32142477
EMPLACADORA MOTINHA 32176739
EMPLACADORA PARATY 32316291
EMPLACADORA SERGIPE 32153097
EMPLAVEL EMPLACADORA 32117993
FLAVIO JOSE DE A.CORDEIRO 996486428
HANS ROCHA SOUZA 99778228
J. BISPO LTDA ME 32412468
JOAO DA CRUZ DE MATOS 32416609
JOAO FLORENCIO S. COELHO 32319794
JOAO LUIZ CAETANO FILHO 91321984
JOL EMPLACADORA REP LTDA 99448228
JORGE LUIZ F. DOS SANTOS 30216276
JOSIMARA SOUZA COSTA 999080102
LEANDRO MELO MACIEL 99914699
LILIAN CRISTINE C.VASCONC 99518223
LUIZ FERNANDO DA S.GOIS 32177193
MAGNO RIBEIRO MARQUES 91485323
MARIA APARECIDA L.GARRIDO 88195641
PAULO COSTA NETO 32176278
QUITERIA FREIRE MAMEDE 98011454
RENATO AMERICO VITAL 32313656
ROSINEIDE SANTOS SILVA 30413180
RUI RAMOS VIEIRA 30411804
SIRLENE A. GUEDES SANTOS 32417659
VALDICE SANTOS 32361905
VETOR EMPLACAMENTOS LTDA 32178070
VIRGINIA DE MELO SOUZA 32213046
 
BOQUIM
NOME TELEFONE
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA 99475034
 
CAMPO DO BRITO
NOME TELEFONE
AUTO EMPLACADORA MENDONCA 34431274
 
CARIRA
NOME TELEFONE
ANTONIO JUNIOR O DA CUNHA 99280999
 
ESTANCIA
NOME TELEFONE
EDVALDO SANTOS SIRQUEIRA 99258226
LAYZA SANTOS FELISBERTO 998137983
REINIVALDA F.S.FELISBERTO 99859780
 
ITABAIANA
NOME TELEFONE
AUTO EMPLACADORA FUSCAO 34311056
BRASIL EMPLAC.VEIC.LTDA 34313191
DIEGO CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA 999538389
EMPLACADORA INDIANA 34311781
EMPLACADORA JUSSIARA 999630310
EMPLACADORA SERRANA 99954544
JOIA EMPLACAMENTOS LTDA 999418043
JONH DAVID B.DE ALMEIDA 99156979
JOSE CLAUDOMARQUES S CALI 34313775
LEONARDO PAES DA COSTA 99817536
MANUS EMPLACAMENTOS 34313605
 
ITABAIANINHA
NOME TELEFONE
ANDRE MACEDO GUIMARAES 99911931
MONICA CARDOSO HORA 99919931
 
ITAPORANGA D AJUDA
NOME TELEFONE
ACACIO OLIVEIRA FONTES 999340402
 
LAGARTO
NOME TELEFONE
ADRIANA GONCALVES 98838089
EDCARLOS MONTEIRO DE CARV 99030077
EMPLACADORA IMORSERV LTDA 36316346
JOSÉ WELLIGTON SILVA STOS 99537772
VALDEVAN SILVA SANTOS 36312127
VANGEVAL D O D NASCIMENTO 6313863
VERA LUCIA ARAUJO FONTES 36353017
 
MOITA BONITA
NOME TELEFONE
EMPLACADORA STA TEREZINHA 999921490
 
NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA
NOME TELEFONE
EDILANDIA BATISTA DOS SAN 999499566
ERLANDIO ALEXANDRE GONZAG 34111083
SANTIAGO DESPCT.SER.LTDA 99678388
VALDIR SOUSA COSTA 34111140
 
NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES
NOME TELEFONE
EMPLACADORA N.SR.LOURDES 24637851
 
NOSSA SENHORA DO SOCORRO
NOME TELEFONE
ALISSON ROSA S.DE SANTANA 999879991
CARLOS VENICIOS M. SANTOS 988186612
DALVA EMILIA DORIA PRATA 99075665
EZEQUIEL_DE ANDRADE NOIA 96441951
HUMBERTO DELFINO SILVA 99777641
JORGE AMERICO VITAL 30412874
JOSEFA NEVES DOS S.MENEZE 99898898
PAULO HAGEMBECK SANTOS 91385468
PRIME EMPLACADORA LTDA 99903454
ROSANGELA SOUZA GOMES 99556343
 
RIBEIROPOLIS
NOME TELEFONE
JOSE FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 91318520
 
ROSARIO DO CATETE
NOME TELEFONE
CRUZ E FEITOSA EMP. LTDA 32741333
 
SAO CRISTOVAO
NOME TELEFONE
EMP JB-SERVICOS EMP.LTDA 99979321
 
SIMAO DIAS
NOME TELEFONE
FABIO DOS SANTOS 98998584
TARCISIO DA SILVA SANTOS 999663007
 
TOBIAS BARRETO
NOME TELEFONE
J.M. EMPLACADORA DE VEIC. 35411059
 
UMBAUBA
NOME TELEFONE
MIGUEL OLIVEIRA GUIMARâES 35461302